1. kolo 06.08.2017 17:00

     
06.08.2017 17:00 Březolupy (5) Nedakonice (10)
06.08.2017 17:00 Havřice (6) Ludkovice (9)
06.08.2017 17:00 Staré Město (2) Drslavice (13)
06.08.2017 17:00 1.FC Slovácko B (3) Šumice (12)
06.08.2017 17:00 Tlumačov (7) Morkovice B (8)
06.08.2017 17:00 Újezdec (4) Zborovice (11)
06.08.2017 17:00 Zlechov (1) Kunovice (14)

 

 

2. kolo 13.08.2017 17:00

     
13.08.2017 17:00 Zlechov (1) Staré Město (2)
13.08.2017 17:00 Zborovice (11) Březolupy (5)
13.08.2017 17:00 Šumice (12) Újezdec (4)
13.08.2017 17:00 Nedakonice (10) Havřice (6)
13.08.2017 17:00 Ludkovice (9) Tlumačov (7)
13.08.2017 17:00 Kunovice (14) Morkovice B (8)
13.08.2017 17:00 Drslavice (13) 1.FC Slovácko B (3)

 

 

3. kolo 20.08.2017 16:30

     
20.08.2017 16:30 Březolupy (5) Šumice (12)
20.08.2017 16:30 Havřice (6) Zborovice (11)
20.08.2017 16:30 1.FC Slovácko B (3) Zlechov (1)
20.08.2017 16:30 Staré Město (2) Kunovice (14)
20.08.2017 16:30 Tlumačov (7) Nedakonice (10)
20.08.2017 16:30 Újezdec (4) Drslavice (13)
20.08.2017 16:30 Morkovice B (8) Ludkovice (9)

 

 

4. kolo 27.08.2017 16:30

   
27.08.2017 16:30 Šumice (12) Havřice (6)
27.08.2017 16:30 Zborovice (11) Tlumačov (7)
27.08.2017 16:30 Zlechov (1) Újezdec (4)
27.08.2017 16:30 Staré Město (2) 1.FC Slovácko B (3)
27.08.2017 16:30 Nedakonice (10) Morkovice B (8)
27.08.2017 16:30 Kunovice (14) Ludkovice (9)
27.08.2017 16:30 Drslavice (13) Březolupy (5)

 

 

5. kolo 03.09.2017 16:00

     
03.09.2017 16:00 Březolupy (5) Zlechov (1)
03.09.2017 16:00 Havřice (6) Drslavice (13)
03.09.2017 16:00 Ludkovice (9) Nedakonice (10)
03.09.2017 16:00 1.FC Slovácko B (3) Kunovice (14)
03.09.2017 16:00 Tlumačov (7) Šumice (12)
03.09.2017 16:00 Morkovice B (8) Zborovice (11)
03.09.2017 16:00 Újezdec (4) Staré Město (2)

 

 

6. kolo 10.09.2017 16:00

     
10.09.2017 16:00 Šumice (12) Morkovice B (8)
10.09.2017 16:00 Zlechov (1) Havřice (6)
10.09.2017 16:00 Zborovice (11) Ludkovice (9)
10.09.2017 16:00 1.FC Slovácko B (3) Újezdec (4)
10.09.2017 16:00 Staré Město (2) Březolupy (5)
10.09.2017 16:00 Kunovice (14) Nedakonice (10)
10.09.2017 16:00 Drslavice (13) Tlumačov (7)

 

 

7. kolo 17.09.2017 15:30

     
17.09.2017 15:30 Březolupy (5) 1.FC Slovácko B (3)
17.09.2017 15:30 Havřice (6) Staré Město (2)
17.09.2017 15:30 Ludkovice (9) Šumice (12)
17.09.2017 15:30 Nedakonice (10) Zborovice (11)
17.09.2017 15:30 Tlumačov (7) Zlechov (1)
17.09.2017 15:30 Újezdec (4) Kunovice (14)
17.09.2017 15:30 Morkovice B (8) Drslavice (13)

 

 

8. kolo 24.09.2017 15:30

     
24.09.2017 15:30 Újezdec (4) Březolupy (5)
24.09.2017 15:30 Šumice (12) Nedakonice (10)
24.09.2017 15:30 Zlechov (1) Morkovice B (8)
24.09.2017 15:30 Staré Město (2) Tlumačov (7)
24.09.2017 15:30 1.FC Slovácko B (3) Havřice (6)
24.09.2017 15:30 Kunovice (14) Zborovice (11)
24.09.2017 15:30 Drslavice (13) Ludkovice (9)

 

 

9. kolo 01.10.2017 15:00

     
01.10.2017 15:00 Březolupy (5) Kunovice (14)
01.10.2017 15:00 Havřice (6) Újezdec (4)
01.10.2017 15:00 Nedakonice (10) Drslavice (13)
01.10.2017 15:00 Ludkovice (9) Zlechov (1)
01.10.2017 15:00 Zborovice (11) Šumice (12)
01.10.2017 15:00 Tlumačov (7) 1.FC Slovácko B (3)
01.10.2017 15:00 Morkovice B (8) Staré Město (2)

 

 

10. kolo 08.10.2017 15:00

     
08.10.2017 15:00 Újezdec (4) Tlumačov (7)
08.10.2017 15:00 Zlechov (1) Nedakonice (10)
08.10.2017 15:00 1.FC Slovácko B (3) Morkovice B (8)
08.10.2017 15:00 Staré Město (2) Ludkovice (9)
08.10.2017 15:00 Kunovice (14) Šumice (12)
08.10.2017 15:00 Březolupy (5) Havřice (6)
08.10.2017 15:00 Drslavice (13) Zborovice (11)

 

 

11. kolo 15.10.2017 15:00

     
15.10.2017 15:00 Havřice (6) Kunovice (14)
15.10.2017 15:00 Ludkovice (9) 1.FC Slovácko B (3)
15.10.2017 15:00 Nedakonice (10) Staré Město (2)
15.10.2017 15:00 Zborovice (11) Zlechov (1)
15.10.2017 15:00 Morkovice B (8) Újezdec (4)
15.10.2017 15:00 Tlumačov (7) Březolupy (5)
15.10.2017 15:00 Šumice (12) Drslavice (13)

 

 

12. kolo 22.10.2017 14:30

     
22.10.2017 14:30 Újezdec (4) Ludkovice (9)
22.10.2017 14:30 Zlechov (1) Šumice (12)
22.10.2017 14:30 Staré Město (2) Zborovice (11)
22.10.2017 14:30 1.FC Slovácko B (3) Nedakonice (10)
22.10.2017 14:30 Havřice (6) Tlumačov (7)
22.10.2017 14:30 Kunovice (14) Drslavice (13)
22.10.2017 14:30 Březolupy (5) Morkovice B (8)

 

 

13. kolo 29.10.2017 14:30

     
29.10.2017 14:30 Drslavice (13) Zlechov (1)
29.10.2017 14:30 Nedakonice (10) Újezdec (4)
29.10.2017 14:30 Ludkovice (9) Březolupy (5)
29.10.2017 14:30 Zborovice (11) 1.FC Slovácko B (3)
29.10.2017 14:30 Morkovice B (8) Havřice (6)
29.10.2017 14:30 Šumice (12) Staré Město (2)
29.10.2017 14:30 Tlumačov (7) Kunovice (14)